All-Arounds

Watch this page for rodeo all-around postings.

Circle 8/28-29/2021

Girls High School:   Josie Robbins

Reserve:   Chalee Harms

Boys High School:   Kasey Forum

Reserve:  Garrett Larson

YRA Jr Girls:   Mesa Weeding & Hatley Weeding

Reserve:   Mazie Buller

MT Jr High Girls:   Willow Vohs

Reserve:   Aspen Swenson

YRA Jr Boys:   Tryan Knight

Reserve:   Brody Gilbert

MT Jr High Boys:   Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:   Pacen Buller

YRA PeeWee Girls:   Emma Youngquist & Quincy Vohs

Reserve:   Blaire Billingsley

YRA PeeWee Boys:   Pistol Grebe

Reserve:   Royce Siemsen

Sidney 9/03-04/2021

Girls High School:  Cassandra Gibson

Reserve:  Mary Gibson

Boys High School:  Taten Erickson

Reserve:  Cole Detton

YRA & MT Junior High Jr Girls Combined:  Linden Schenk

Reserve:  Josi Robb

YRA & MT Junior High Jr Boys Combined:  Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:  Charlie Cornwell

YRA PeeWee Girls:  Quincy Vohs

Reserve:  Quincy Langan

YRA PeeWee Boys:  Royce Siemsen

Reserve:  Pistol Grebe

Glendive 9/5-6/2021

Glenn Hutchinson Memorial Buckle:

Girls High School:  Chalee Harms

Reserve:  Mylee Welch

Boys High School:  Ethan Marceau

Reserve:  Caden Rhoads

YRA Jr Girls & JH Combined:  Tylie Siemsen

Reserve:  Bailey Billingsley

YRA Jr Boys & JH Combined:  Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:  Pacen Buller

YRA PeeWee Girls:  GUs Hernandez

Reserve:  Blaire Billingsley

YRA PeeWee Boys:  Royce Siemsen

Reserve:   Pistol Grebe

Broadus 09/11-12/2021

Girls High School:  Chalee Harms

Reserve:

Boys High School:   Trey Knight

Reserve:

YRA Jr Girls:   Hatley Weeding

Reserve:   Mesa Weeding

YRA Jr Boys:   Brody Gilbert

Reserve:   Tryan Knight

YRA PeeWee Girls:   Gus Hernandez

Reserve:   Quincy Langan

YRA PeeWee Boys:   Royce Siemsen

Reserve:   Pistol Grebe

MT Jr High Girls:   Aspen Swenson

Reserve:   Mylee Kobold

MT Jr High Boys:   Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:   Cooper Fisher

Wibaux  09/18-19/2021

Girls High School:  Chalee Harms

Reserve:  Josie Robbins

Boys High School:  Trey Knight

Reserve:  Wiley Dempewolf

YRA Jr Girls:  Maizie Buller

Reserve:   Mesa Weeding

MT Junior High Girls:  Bailey Billingsley

Reserve:   Aspen Swenson

YRA Jr Boys:  

Reserve:  Tryan Knight

MT Junior High Boys:  Pacen Buller & Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:

YRA PeeWee Girls:  Gus Hernandez

Reserve:   Blaire Billingsley

YRA PeeWee Boys:   Pistol Grebe

Reserve:  Royce Siemsen

Glasgow  9/25-26/2021

Girls High School:  Chalee Harms

Reserve:  Mesa Radue

Boys High School:  Jack Cornwell

Reserve:   Garrett & Grady Larson

YRA Jr. Girls & MT Jr High Girls (Combined):   Willow Vohs

Reserve:    Hatley Weeding & Blake Ozark & Morgan McEwen

YRA Jr. Boys & MT Jr High Boys (Combined)   Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:   Charlie Cornwell

YRA PeeWee Girls:    Quincy Vohs

Reserve:   Emma Youngquist

YRA PeeWee Boys:  Pistol Grebe

Reserve:   Dylan Buffington

2nd Glendive  4/2-3/2022

Girls High School:   Brooke Billingsley

Reserve:   Kyla Burchard

Boys High School:   Roan Burrows

Reserve:   Trey Knight

YRA/JH   Jr Girls (Combined):   Bailey Billingsley

Reserve:   Linden Schenk

YRA/JH   Jr Boys  (Combined):   Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:   Cooper Fisher

YRA PeeWee Girls:   Gus Hernandez

Reserve:   Emma Youngquist

YRA PeeWee Boys:   Pistol Grebe

Reserve:  Royce Siemsen

Huntley project  4/23-24/2022    

Girls High School:  Ella Begger

Reserve:   Chalee Harms

Boys High School:   Jayson Carl

Reserve:   Jack Cornwell/Ryder Gaasch

YRA & JH Girls (Combined):    Aspen Swenson

Reserve:   Linden Schenk

YRA & JH Boys (Combined):   Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:   Charlie Cornwell

YRA PeeWee Girls:   Blaire Billingsley

Reserve:   Quincy Vohs

YRA PeeWee Boys:   Pistol Grebe

Reserve:   Royce Siemsen

Terry  4/30-5/1/2022

Girls High School:  Chalee Harms

Reserve:  Molly Gilbert/Kylie Lund/Tycie Phalen

Boys High School:  Grady Larson

Reserve:  Roan Burrows

Girls MT Junior High:  Aspen Swenson

Reserve:  Tylie Siemsen

Boys MT Junior High:  Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:  Pacen Buller

YRA Jr Girls:  Hatley Weeding

Reserve:  Mesa Weeding

YRA Jr Boys:   Brody Gilbert

Reserve:  Easton Diegel

YRA PeeWee Girls:  Gus Hernandez

Reserve:  Quincy Vohs

YRA PeeWee Boys:  Pistol Grebe

Reserve:  Wyatt Weeding

Jordan  5/7-8/2022     

Girls High School:   Chalee Harms

Boys High School:   Gavin Knutson

Girls YRA :   Mesa Weeding

Jr High Girls :   Reagan Buffington

YRA Jr. Boys :   Brody Gilbert

Jr High Boys :   Tucker Turbiville

YRA PeeWee Girls:  Quincy Vohs 

Reserve:   Emma Youngquist

YRA PeeWee Boys:   Royce Siemsen

Reserve:   Pistol Grebe

Cohagen  5/14-15/2022   

Girls High School:   Chalee Harms

Reserve:   Ella Moedl

Boys High School:   Trey Knight

Reserve:   Jack Cornwell

Girls Jr High & YRA (Combined) Tylie Siemsen

Reserve:   Linden Schenk

Boys Jr High & YRA (Combined):  Tucker Turbiville

Reserve:   Pacen Buller/Tryan Knight

YRA PeeWee Girls:   Gus Hernandez

Reserve:   Quincy Vohs

YRA PeeWee Boys:   Royce Siemsen

Reserve:   Pistol Grebe

FORSYTH  5/21-22/2022

Girls High School:  Kylie Lund

Reserve:  Brooke Billingsley

Boys High School:   Weston Hosel

Reserve:  Grady Larson

Girls Jr. High:  Tylie Siemsen

Reserve:  Aspen Swenson

Boys Jr. High:  Pacen Buller

Reserve:  Charlie Cornwell

YRA Jr. Girls:  Hatley Weeding

Reserve:   Mesa Weeding

YRA Jr. Boys:  Tryan Knight

Reserve:   Brody Gilbert

YRA PeeWee Girls:  Gus Hernandez

Reserve:  Quincy Vohs

YRA PeeWee Boys:  Pistol Grebe

Reserve:   Royce Siemsen