YRA Eligible Members

YRA Eligible Members for the 2021-2022 season:

PeeWee Girls:

  • Blaire Billingsley (Circle)
  • Rylee Gobbs (Circle)
  • Gus Hernandez (Circle)
  • Timber Knight (Circle)
  • Quincey Langan (Circle)
  • Annistone Sponheim  (Wibaux)
  • Jarietta Stewart  (Circle)
  • Tacey Traeger  (Broadus)
  • Quincy Vohs (Circle)
  • Tinlee Witcher (Circle)
  • Emma Youngquist (Circle)

PeeWee Boys:

  • Dylan Buffington (Circle)
  • Tucker Buffington  (Circle)
  • Jaguar Cates  (Circle)
  • Brice Fleming (Circle)
  • Cash Grebe (Circle)
  • Pistol Grebe (Circle)
  • Carter Helm (Circle)
  • Colter Kruzich  (Sidney)
  • Cole Murnion  (Sidney)
  • Ryder Ross  (Sidney)
  • Royce Siemsen (Circle)
  • Tannen Traeger  (Broadus)
  • Wyatt Weeding (Circle)

Junior Girls:       **Red is JH/YRA co-members

  • Bailey Billingsley (Circle)
  • Tillie Brastrup  (Wibaux)
  • Maci Buffington  (Circle)
  • Reagan Buffington (Circle)
  • Mazie Buller (Circle)
  • Emmilee Cain  (Circle)
  • Braelyn Diegel (Circle)
  • Odessa Glade (Circle)
  • Kendel Gobbs (Circle)
  • Saylor Langan (Circle)
  • Landry Larson (Circle)
  • Leddy Larson (Circle)
  • Skylar Lawrence (Circle)
  • Rachael Murnion  (Sidney)
  • Kate Obrigewitch  (Sidney)
  • Janci Robbins (Circle)
  • Linden Schenk (Circle)
  • Tylie Siemsen (Circle)
  • Emily Sonsalla (Circle)
  • Aspen Swenson (Circle)
  • Kylie Toavs  (Circle)
  • Willow Vohs (Circle)
  • Charlee Walker  (Sidney)
  • Hatley Weeding  (Circle)
  • Mesa Weeding  (Circle)
  • Lauren Youngquist (Circle)

Junior Boys:       **Red is JH/YRA co-members

  • Pacen Buller (Circle)
  • Charlie Cornwell (Circle)
  • JP Cornwell (Circle)
  • Easton Diegel (Circle)
  • Cooper Fisher  (Sidney)
  • Brody Gilbert  (Circle)
  • Tryan Knight (Circle)
  • Burke Nowak  (Circle)
  • Bodie Rieger (Circle)
  • Teag Rieger  (Circle)
  • Louis Schenk (Circle)
  • Bre’zhon Spang  (Circle)
  • Tyren Stewart  (Circle)
  • Tucker Turbiville (Circle)

Senior Girls:

  • Brooke Billingsley  (Circle)
  • Rowan Ellingson (Circle)
  • Cassie Gibson  (Sidney)
  • Mary Gibson  (Sidney)
  • Molly Gilbert  (Circle)
  • Shelby Gobbs  (Circle)
  • Aislinn Handy (Circle)
  • Chalee Harms (Circle)
  • Kierra Hougen (Circle)
  • Lacey Lawrence (Circle)
  • Addison Parker (Circle)
  • Ashley Parker (Circle)
  • Josie Robbins (Circle)

Senior Boys:

  • Jack Cornwell (Circle)
  • Hadley Dempewolf (Circle)
  • Wiley Dempewolf  (Circle)
  • Drew Ellingson (Circle)
  • Ira Glade (Circle)
  • Quanah Glade (Circle)
  • Bryce Grebe (Circle)
  • Trey Knight (Circle)
  • Garrett Larson (Circle)
  • Grady Larson (Circle)
  • AJ  Swenson (Circle)
  • Colton Turbiville (Circle)
  • Garrett Youngquist  (Circle)