YRA Eligible Members

YRA Eligible Members for the 2022-2023 season:

PeeWee Girls:

  • Tess Carpenter  (Circle)
  • Oaklynn Fisher  (Fall Forsyth)
  • Rylee Gobbs  (Circle)
  • Timber Knight (Circle)
  • Quincey Langan (Circle)
  • Samantha Reynolds  (Circle)
  • Remee Ross  (Circle)
  • Jaden Weeding  (Circle)
  • Tinlee Witcher  (Sidney/Glendive)

PeeWee Boys:

  • Dylan Buffington  (Sidney/Glendive)
  • Brice Fleming (Circle)
  • Cort Fleming  (Circle)
  • Cash Grebe  (Circle)
  • Chaz Kuntz  (Fall Forsyth)
  • Howard Redfield  (Wibaux)
  • Nels Redfield  (Wibaux)
  • Ryder Ross  (Circle)
  • Wade Ross  (Circle)
  • Hawkins Verhelst  (Circle)
  • Tilden Weeding  (Circle)
  • Wyatt Weeding (Circle)

Junior Girls:       **Red is JH/YRA co-members

  • Bailey Billingsley (Circle)
  • Blaire Billingsley  (Circle)
  • Maci Buffington  (Sidney/Glendive)
  • Reagyn Buffington  (Sidney/Glendive)
  • Mazie Buller (Circle)
  • Mesa Fleming  (Circle)
  • Odessa Glade  (Circle)
  • Kendel Gobbs  (Circle)
  • Charlotte Harper  (Circle)
  • Gus Hernandez  (Circle)
  • Saylor Langan (Circle)
  • Leddy Larson (Circle)
  • Rachael Murnion  (Circle)
  • Aspen Peila  (Wibaux)
  • Evie Peila  (Wibaux)
  • Sailee Redding  (Circle)
  • Linden Schenk (Circle)
  • Aspen Swenson  (Circle)
  • Quill Verhelst (Circle)
  • Quincy Vohs  (Circle)
  • Willow Vohs  (Circle)
  • Hatley Weeding  (Circle)
  • Mesa Weeding  (Circle)
  • Emma Youngquist  (Circle)
  • Lauren Youngquist (Circle)

Junior Boys:       **Red is JH/YRA co-members

  • Jaquar Cates (Circle)
  • JP Cornwell (Circle)
  • Easton Diegel  (Circle)
  • Cooper Fisher  (Circle)
  • Brody Gilbert  (Circle)
  • Pistol “Jett” Grebe  (Circle)
  • Hitch Horburgh  (Circle)
  • Tryan Knight (Circle)
  • Colter Kruzich  (Fall Forsyth)
  • Cole Murnion  (Circle)
  • Burke Nowak  (Circle)
  • Shane Redding  (Circle)
  • Louis Schenk (Circle)
  • Kody Sweet  (Circle)
  • Stone Wilson  (Sidney/Glendive)

Senior Girls:

  • Brooke Billingsley  (Circle)
  • Braelyn Diegel  (Circle)
  • Molly Gilbert  (Circle)
  • Shelby Gobbs  (Circle)
  • Jori Horsburgh  (Circle)
  • Kierra Hougen (Circle)
  • Landry Larson  (Circle)
  • Addison Parker (Circle)
  • Cadance Schweigert (Circle)
  • Kassie Sweet  (Circle)
  • Kylie Toavs  (Circle)

Senior Boys:

  • Pacen Buller  (Circle)
  • Charlie Cornwell  (Circle)
  • Jack Cornwell (Circle)
  • Wiley Dempewolf  (Circle)
  • Drew Ellingson (Circle)
  • Kasey Forum  (Circle)
  • Ira Glade  (Circle)
  • Trey Knight (Circle)
  • Garrett Larson (Circle)
  • Holden Meged  (Circle)
  • AJ Swenson  (Circle)
  • Tucker Turbiville  (Circle)
  • Garrett Youngquist  (Circle)